Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Punjab Lions West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Unley Max Amber Reserve  
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Pulteney OS Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Grange St. Ignatius College (Baulderstone Oval)  
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Blue Brigade Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
16 Oct 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Glenunga Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 2
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Unley Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road)  
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Old Ignatians Max Amber Reserve  
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Grange   v   Friends CC Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Glenunga Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Pulteney OS Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
23 Oct 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Blue Brigade Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 3
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Grange   v   Blue Brigade Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Glenunga St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Pembroke OS Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Athelstone Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Unley   v   Friends CC Unley High School  
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Adelaide Lions Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 4
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Adelaide Lions West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Athelstone Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Pembroke OS Margaret Bond Reserve  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Unley Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Old Ignatians Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Grange Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 5
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Old Ignatians West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Athelstone Margaret Bond Reserve  
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Pembroke OS Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Adelaide Lions Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Unley   v   Grange Unley High School  
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Friends CC Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 6
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Pembroke OS Max Amber Reserve  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Blue Brigade Webb Oval  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Grange   v   Westminster OS Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Adelaide Lions St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Punjab Lions Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval)  
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Unley   v   Friends CC Kingswood Oval  
Round 7
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Unley West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Pulteney OS Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Grange   v   Athelstone Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Blue Brigade St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Punjab Lions Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Glenunga Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 8
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Athelstone West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Pulteney OS Adelaide High School (Oval 2)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Old Ignatians Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Grange Margaret Bond Reserve  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Unley Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Westminster OS Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
Round 9
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Athelstone Adelaide High School (Oval 2)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Adelaide Lions Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Westminster OS Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Old Ignatians Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Glenunga Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Unley   v   Grange Unley High School  
Round 10
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Athelstone West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Punjab Lions Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Pulteney OS Margaret Bond Reserve  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Blue Brigade Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Pembroke OS St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
15 Jan 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Unley Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 11
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Pembroke OS West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Friends CC Margaret Bond Reserve  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Punjab Lions Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Pulteney OS St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Unley   v   Athelstone Unley High School  
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Adelaide Lions Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 12
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Blue Brigade West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Grange Max Amber Reserve  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Friends CC Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Glenunga Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Unley Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Old Ignatians Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 13
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Grange West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Glenunga West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Athelstone Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Friends CC Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Unley   v   Old Ignatians Unley High School  
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Pulteney OS Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 14
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Blue Brigade Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Old Ignatians Margaret Bond Reserve  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Pulteney OS Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Adelaide Lions Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Unley   v   Punjab Lions Unley High School  
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Athelstone Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 15
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Blue Brigade Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Pembroke OS Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Glenunga   v   Unley Margaret Bond Reserve  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Grange St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Adelaide Lions Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval)  
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Westminster OS   v   Punjab Lions Westminster School (Oval 2)  
Round 16
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Pembroke OS West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Glenunga Max Amber Reserve  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Unley West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Friends CC Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Punjab Lions St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Westminster OS Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
Round 17
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Glenunga West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Friends CC Max Amber Reserve  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Punjab Lions West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Grange   v   Pembroke OS Grange Ovals (Grange Ovals - Oval #2)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Old Ignatians   v   Westminster OS St. Ignatius College (Atkinson Oval)  
5 Mar 22 1:00PM Pulteney OS   v   Unley Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Morgan Oval)  
Round 18
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   Grange West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2)  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Athelstone   v   Pulteney OS Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Harris Oval)  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   Unley West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3)  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Friends CC   v   Westminster OS Modbury High School (Main Oval)  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   Old Ignatians Pembroke School - Haslam Oval (Turf)  
12 Mar 22 1:00PM Punjab Lions   v   Glenunga Ocean View College (Oval 1)  
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Sep 21 2:17PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Follow Us