Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   drew   Modbury Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   PAOC West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Glenunga   def   Athelstone Webb Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Flinders University Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   v   BYE  
Round 2
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def   Flinders University West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def   Woodville Rechabite West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   PAOC Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM BYE v Athelstone  
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Glenunga   def   Modbury Webb Oval Official result
Round 3
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   BYE  
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Modbury Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Adelaide Lions Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Glenunga Park 17 - Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Athelstone Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def   Athelstone Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   Glenunga Adelaide High School (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Modbury   v   BYE  
14 Nov 20 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Flinders University Park 21 (North East Oval) Hard Wicket Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Woodville Rechabite Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   drew   Woodville Rechabite West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Athelstone   drew   PAOC Max Amber Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Flinders University   drew   Blue Brigade Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Glenunga   v   BYE  
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Modbury   drew   Pembroke OS Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   drew   Woodville Rechabite Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Athelstone   drew   PAOC Max Amber Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   drew   Flinders University West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   drew   Modbury Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM BYE v Glenunga  
Round 7
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Athelstone   def   Pembroke OS Max Amber Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Blue Brigade   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Glenunga   drew   Adelaide Lions Webb Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Modbury   def by   PAOC Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   drew   Flinders University Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   v   BYE  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Glenunga   def   Blue Brigade Webb Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Modbury   def by   Athelstone Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Woodville Rechabite Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 1:00PM PAOC   def by   Flinders University Park 9 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def   Athelstone Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Glenunga   def by   Flinders University Webb Oval Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 21 1:00PM PAOC   def   Woodville Rechabite Park 15 (Park 15 - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Blue Brigade Park 17 - Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 1:00PM BYE v Modbury  
Round 10
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Athelstone   def by   Glenunga Max Amber Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Pembroke OS Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Modbury   def   Blue Brigade Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 1:00PM BYE v Adelaide Lions  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def   PAOC Findon High School Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def   Modbury Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   PAOC West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Athelstone Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
23 Jan 21 1:00PM BYE v Flinders University  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Glenunga Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def   PAOC Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def   Athelstone West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Flinders University   v   BYE  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Modbury   def   Woodville Rechabite Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def   Glenunga Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
Round 13
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   drew   Athelstone West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Glenunga   drew   Adelaide Lions Webb Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 1:00PM PAOC   drew   Modbury Prince Alfred College (Back Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   BYE  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   drew   Flinders University Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 14
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Athelstone   def   Flinders University Pulteney Grammar School Ovals (Vaughton Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Modbury   def by   Glenunga Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Adelaide Lions Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 1:00PM BYE v PAOC  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Blue Brigade Findon High School Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 15
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Athelstone   def by   Modbury Max Amber Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   Adelaide Lions West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def by   Glenunga Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   PAOC Park 17 - Turf Final result entered and confirmed
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   v   BYE  
Round 16
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def by   Pembroke OS West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   def by   Modbury West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Flinders University   def   Athelstone Flinders University Ovals (Flinders University Ovals - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Feb 21 1:00PM BYE v PAOC  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Woodville Rechabite   def by   Glenunga Findon High School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 17
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Adelaide Lions   def by   Flinders University West Beach Playing Fields (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Athelstone   v   BYE  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Glenunga   def   PAOC Webb Oval Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Modbury   def   Woodville Rechabite Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   def by   Blue Brigade Park 17 - Turf Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 18
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Athelstone   drew   Woodville Rechabite Foxfield Recreation Oval (Hard Wicket) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Blue Brigade   drew   Adelaide Lions Adelaide High School (Oval 4) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Glenunga   drew   PAOC Webb Oval Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Modbury   drew   Flinders University Banksia Park International High School (Main Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Pembroke OS   v   BYE  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Glenunga   def   Flinders University Webb Oval Final result entered and confirmed
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Adelaide Lions   def   Pembroke OS Norwood Morialta High School (Rowland Road) Final result entered and confirmed
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:30PM Glenunga   def by   Adelaide Lions Webb Oval Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 22 Mar 21 5:31PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Follow Us