Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ranaweera, Shan18100001
2 Withanage, Yasanga1590010
3 Maliduwa, Tharidu1580000
4 Premachandra, Rajith1460000
5 Aiyadorai, Joel D2160000
6 Seneviratne, Induwara1960011
7 Iyengar, Yogesh1960000
8 Speering, Kevin1950001
9 Wijetunge, Udara1450000
10 Fernando, Sachinda1650001
11 Foran, Daniel M950000
12 Wijesuriya, Vinuja S1350001
13 Thombare, Amey2350010
14 Rajapakse, Sheshan840000
15 Rajasekara, Uditha1540000
16 Gunasinghe, Kalhara940001
17 Kumarasiri, Prageeth1640000
18 Antony, Santo1740000
19 Nuwan, Hasitha1540000
20 Jayasundara, Osura1430000
21 Abeyegunawardena, Shanith2130000
22 Manchanayaka, Tharindu430000
23 Halahakoon, Venusha1730000
24 Papadimas, Daniel2037510
25 Hennayaka, Krishantha1430000
26 Gunasinghe, Randil2030001
27 Perera, Bhanu1230001
28 Perera, Kavindra1023000
29 Wijetunge, Shayne Ramitha1220000
30 Raza, Ali320000
31 Palitha, Sameera2220000
32 Samarasinghe, Shanil S1420000
33 Maliduwa, Damidu1120000
34 Gunasekara, Mihiranga823000
35 Black, Daniel1120000
36 Periyapperuma, Samunda1120000
37 Samaranayake, Lahiru I420000
38 Dias, Rithik Y110000
39 Maliduwa, Nadun1610000
40 Lakshitha, Hasith1410000
41 Rawat, Sunil1010000
42 Karunaratne, Shemara N1510010
43 Indraratne, Jarrad210000
44 Amarasinghe, Nuwan R2110000
45 Weerasinghe, Priyantha810000
46 Edirisingha, Ishan910000
47 Thenabadu, Pasan14121200
48 Premachandra, Thavishka1410000
49 Maddegoda, Amila1110010
50 Narendra, Dakshitha710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Follow Us