Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Aiyadorai, Jonathan D17150000
2 Thombare, Amey14100000
3 Janapriya, Nuwan1690010
4 Wijesuriya, Vinuja S1180000
5 Papadimas, Daniel12811000
6 Ranaweera, Shan1770030
7 Hennayaka, Krishantha1270000
8 Aiyadorai, Joel D1570000
9 Premachandra, Rajith1570001
10 Maliduwa, Nadun1650000
11 Maliduwa, Tharidu1450000
12 Warnakulasuriya, Harsha D1650000
13 Gunasekara, Mihiranga17414421
14 Premachandra, Thavishka1440000
15 Narendra, Dakshitha1240000
16 Madumal, Chanaka1440010
17 Speering, Kevin1240000
18 Abeyegunawardena, Shanith1640000
19 Thangeswararaja, Sathanath640001
20 Amarasinghe, Nuwan R1940010
21 Rajapakse, Sheshan1240000
22 Jayasundara, Osura1140000
23 Seneviratne, Induwara1230000
24 Abayagunawardena, Shamil1730000
25 Nuwan, Hasitha1530000
26 Senevirathne, Anjana930001
27 Wijetunge, Udara930000
28 Fernando, Sachinda930000
29 De Silva, Dharshana1133100
30 Manchanayaka, Tharindu1130001
31 Gunasinghe, Randil1220000
32 Perera, Bhanu1124000
33 Fernando, Sandul420000
34 Rajasekara, Uditha1420000
35 Karunaratne, Shemara N1520001
36 Withanage, Yasanga1020000
37 Perera, Kavindra17211001
38 Guruge, Thilina1310010
39 Maliduwa, Damidu1410000
40 Black, Daniel610000
41 Gunasinghe, Kalhara1310001
42 Kumarasiri, Prageeth1310000
43 Samarakoon, Kasun1110001
44 Ward, Thomas210000
45 Wijetunge, Shayne Ramitha510000
46 Singh, Jagpreet210000
47 Lakshitha, Hasith300000
48 Sathasivam, Manojkumar14015700
49 Joshi, Abhishek100000
50 Thahir, Jehaan600010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Follow Us