Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 58   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubATCA: B3 GradeATCA: ISC Teamwear LO Division 2ATCA: Quin Sports and Nets A3 GradeATCA: ISC Teamwear LO Division 6ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 4ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 6ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 FinalsATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals2ATCA: B3 GradeATCA: ISC Teamwear LO Division 2ATCA: Quin Sports and Nets A3 GradeATCA: ISC Teamwear LO Division 6ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 4ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 Group 6ATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 FinalsATCA: O'Neills Sports Division 2 T20 Finals2
Abayagunawardena, ShamilAdelaide Lions CC160503020160503020
Abeyegunawardena, ShanithAdelaide Lions CC131403020131403020
Aiyadorai, Joel DAdelaide Lions CC011010203011010203
Aiyadorai, Jonathan DAdelaide Lions CC190200203190200203
Amarasinghe, Nuwan RAdelaide Lions CC015000203015000203
Black, DanielAdelaide Lions CC0008000000080000
De Silva, DharshanaAdelaide Lions CC0606000006060000
Fernando, SachindaAdelaide Lions CC151000000151000000
Fernando, SandulAdelaide Lions CC2000201020002010
Gunasekara, MihirangaAdelaide Lions CC170020203170020203
Gunasinghe, KalharaAdelaide Lions CC001512020001512020
Gunasinghe, RandilAdelaide Lions CC200140000200140000
Guruge, ThilinaAdelaide Lions CC001401112001401112
Hennayaka, KrishanthaAdelaide Lions CC000160000000160000
Hewavidana, KavindaAdelaide Lions CC010140000010140000
Janapriya, NuwanAdelaide Lions CC171000203171000203
Jayasundara, OsuraAdelaide Lions CC000150000000150000
Joshi, AbhishekAdelaide Lions CC0001000000010000
Karunanayake, JinadaraAdelaide Lions CC0001000000010000
Karunaratne, Shemara NAdelaide Lions CC140500103140500103
Kumarasiri, PrageethAdelaide Lions CC001403020001403020
Lakshitha, HasithAdelaide Lions CC0010101000101010
Madumal, ChanakaAdelaide Lions CC020140001020140001
Maliduwa, DamiduAdelaide Lions CC001503020001503020
Maliduwa, NadunAdelaide Lions CC210000202210000202
Maliduwa, ThariduAdelaide Lions CC011503010011503010
Manchanayaka, TharinduAdelaide Lions CC011010000011010000
Narendra, DakshithaAdelaide Lions CC210000000210000000
Nuwan, HasithaAdelaide Lions CC014000101014000101
Papadimas, DanielAdelaide Lions CC212110000212110000
Perera, BhanuAdelaide Lions CC012000000012000000
Perera, KavindraAdelaide Lions CC160501103160501103
Perera, RandilAdelaide Lions CC7700000077000000
Premachandra, RajithAdelaide Lions CC201503020201503020
Premachandra, ThavishkaAdelaide Lions CC001513020001513020
Rajapakse, SheshanAdelaide Lions CC212000000212000000
Rajasekara, UdithaAdelaide Lions CC201300212201300212
Ranaweera, ShanAdelaide Lions CC210000203210000203
Raza, AliAdelaide Lions CC2104000021040000
Samarakoon, KasunAdelaide Lions CC012000000012000000
Sathasivam, ManojkumarAdelaide Lions CC0490202004902020
Senevirathne, AnjanaAdelaide Lions CC2109000021090000
Seneviratne, InduwaraAdelaide Lions CC000160000000160000
Singh, JagpreetAdelaide Lions CC0003000000030000
Sooriyabandara, ShanthaAdelaide Lions CC0002000000020000
Speering, KevinAdelaide Lions CC201013010201013010
Thahir, JehaanAdelaide Lions CC0360000003600000
Thangeswararaja, SathanathAdelaide Lions CC0303110003031100
Thombare, AmeyAdelaide Lions CC015000000015000000
Ward, ThomasAdelaide Lions CC0200000002000000

Follow Us